Beach, James Democrat Senate District 6
  Bramnick, Jon M. Republican Senate District 21
Senator
  Bucco, Anthony M. Republican Senate District 25
Senator
  Codey, Richard J. Democrat Senate District 27
Senator
  Connors, Christopher J. Republican Senate District 9
Senator
  Corrado, Kristin M. Republican Senate District 40
Senator
  Cruz-Perez, Nilsa I. Democrat Senate District 5
Senator
  Cryan, Joseph P. Democrat Senate District 20
Senator
  Cunningham, Sandra B. Democrat Senate District 31
Senator
  Diegnan Jr., Patrick J. Democrat Senate District 18
Senator
  Doherty, Michael J. Republican Senate District 23
Senator
  Durr, Edward Republican Senate District 3
Senator
  Gill Esq., Nia H. Democrat Senate District 34
Senator
  Gopal, Vin Democrat Senate District 11
Senator
  Greenstein, Linda R. Democrat Senate District 14
Senator
  Holzapfel, James W. Republican Senate District 10
Senator
  Johnson, Gordon M. Democrat Senate District 37
Senator
  Lagana, Joseph A. Democrat Senate District 38
Senator
  Madden Jr., Fred H. Democrat Senate District 4
Senator
  O’Scanlon Jr., Declan J. Republican Senate District 13
Senator
  Oroho, Steven V. Republican Senate District 24
Senator
  Pennacchio, Joseph Republican Senate District 26
Senator
  Polistina, Vincent J. Republican Senate District 2
Senator
  Pou, Nellie Democrat Senate District 35
Senator
  Rice, Ronald L. Democrat Senate District 28
Senator
  Ruiz, M. Teresa Democrat Senate District 29
Senator
  Sacco, Nicholas J. Democrat Senate District 32
Senator
  Sarlo, Paul A. Democrat Senate District 36
Senator
  Schepisi, Holly T. Republican Senate District 39
Senator
  Scutari, Nicholas P. Democrat Senate District 22
Senator
  Singer, Robert W. Republican Senate District 30
Senator
  Singleton, Troy Democrat Senate District 7
Senator
  Smith, Bob Democrat Senate District 17
Senator
  Stack, Brian P. Democrat Senate District 33
Senator
  Stanfield, Jean Republican Senate District 8
Senator
  Testa Jr., Michael L. Republican Senate District 1
Senator
  Thompson, Samuel D. Republican Senate District 12
Senator
  Turner, Shirley K. Democrat Senate District 15
Senator
  Vitale, Joseph F. Democrat Senate District 19
Senator
  Zwicker, Andrew Democrat Senate District 16
Senator
  Atkins, Reginald W. Democrat Assembly District 20
Assemblyman
  Auth, Robert Republican Assembly District 39
Assemblyman
  Barranco, Christian E. Republican Assembly District 26
Assemblyman
  Benson, Daniel R. Democrat Assembly District 14
Assemblyman
  Bergen, Brian Republican Assembly District 25
Assemblyman
  Calabrese, Clinton Democrat Assembly District 36
Assemblyman
  Caputo, Ralph R. Democrat Assembly District 28
Assemblyman
  Carter, Linda S. Democrat Assembly District 22
Assemblywoman
  Catalano, John Republican Assembly District 10
Assemblyman
  Chaparro, Annette Democrat Assembly District 33
Assemblywoman
  Clifton, Robert D. Republican Assembly District 12
Assemblyman
  Conaway Jr., Herb Democrat Assembly District 7
Assemblyman
  Coughlin, Craig J. Democrat Assembly District 19
Assemblyman
  Dancer, Ronald S. Republican Assembly District 12
Assemblyman
  Danielsen, Joe Democrat Assembly District 17
Assemblyman
  DeAngelo, Wayne P. Democrat Assembly District 14
Assemblyman
  DeFuccio, DeAnne C. Republican Assembly District 39
Assemblywoman
  DePhillips, Christopher P. Republican Assembly District 40
Assemblyman
  DiMaio, John Republican Assembly District 23
Assemblyman
  Dunn, Aura K. Republican Assembly District 25
Assemblywoman
  Egan, Joseph V. Democrat Assembly District 17
Assemblyman
  Eulner, Kim Republican Assembly District 11
Assemblywoman
  Flynn, Victoria A. Republican Assembly District 13
Assemblywoman
  Freiman, Roy Democrat Assembly District 16
Assemblyman
  Giblin, Thomas P. Democrat Assembly District 34
Assemblyman
  Gove, DiAnne C. Republican Assembly District 9
Assemblywoman
  Greenwald, Louis D. Democrat Assembly District 6
Assemblyman
  Guardian, Donald A. Republican Assembly District 2
Assemblyman
  Haider, Shama A. Democrat Assembly District 37
Assemblywoman
  Jaffer, Sadaf F. Democrat Assembly District 16
Assemblywoman
  Jasey, Mila M. Democrat Assembly District 27
Assemblywoman
  Jimenez, Angelica M. Democrat Assembly District 32
Assemblywoman
  Karabinchak, Robert J. Democrat Assembly District 18
Assemblyman
  Kean, Sean T. Republican Assembly District 30
Assemblyman
  Kennedy, James J. Democrat Assembly District 22
Assemblyman
  Lampitt, Pamela R. Democrat Assembly District 6
Assemblywoman
  Lopez, Yvonne Democrat Assembly District 19
Assemblywoman
  Matsikoudis, Michele Republican Assembly District 21
Assemblywoman
  McCarthy Patrick, Bethanne Republican Assembly District 3
Assemblywoman
  McClellan, Antwan L. Republican Assembly District 1
Assemblyman
  McGuckin, Gregory P. Republican Assembly District 10
Assemblyman
  McKeon, John F. Democrat Assembly District 27
Assemblyman
  McKnight, Angela V. Democrat Assembly District 31
Assemblywoman
  Mejia, Pedro Democrat Assembly District 32
Assemblyman
  Moen Jr., William F. Democrat Assembly District 5
Assemblyman
  Moriarty, Paul D. Democrat Assembly District 4
Assemblyman
  Mosquera, Gabriela M. Democrat Assembly District 4
Assemblywoman
  Mukherji, Raj Democrat Assembly District 33
Assemblyman
  Munoz, Nancy F. Republican Assembly District 21
Assemblywoman
  Murphy, Carol A. Democrat Assembly District 7
Assemblywoman
  Park, Ellen J. Democrat Assembly District 37
Assemblywoman
  Peterson, Erik Republican Assembly District 23
Assemblyman
  Pintor Marin, Eliana Democrat Assembly District 29
Assemblywoman
  Piperno, Marilyn Republican Assembly District 11
Assemblywoman
  Quijano, Annette Democrat Assembly District 20
Assemblywoman
  Reynolds-Jackson, Verlina Democrat Assembly District 15
Assemblywoman
  Rooney, Kevin J. Republican Assembly District 40
Assemblyman
  Rumpf, Brian E. Republican Assembly District 9
Assemblyman
  Sampson IV, William B. Democrat Assembly District 31
Assemblyman
  Sawyer, Beth Republican Assembly District 3
Assemblywoman
  Schaer, Gary S. Democrat Assembly District 36
Assemblyman
  Scharfenberger, Gerry Republican Assembly District 13
Assemblyman
  Simonsen, Erik K. Republican Assembly District 1
Assemblyman
  Space, Parker Republican Assembly District 24
Assemblyman
  Spearman, William W. Democrat Assembly District 5
Assemblyman
  Speight, Shanique Democrat Assembly District 29
Assemblywoman
  Stanley, Sterley S. Democrat Assembly District 18
Assemblyman
  Sumter, Shavonda E. Democrat Assembly District 35
Assemblywoman
  Swain, Lisa Democrat Assembly District 38
Assemblywoman
  Swift, Claire S. Republican Assembly District 2
Assemblywoman
  Thomson, Edward H. Republican Assembly District 30
Assemblyman
  Timberlake, Britnee N. Democrat Assembly District 34
Assemblywoman
  Torrissi Jr., Michael Republican Assembly District 8
Assemblyman
  Tucker, Cleopatra G. Democrat Assembly District 28
Assemblywoman
  Tully, P. Christopher Democrat Assembly District 38
Assemblyman
  Umba, Brandon E. Republican Assembly District 8
Assemblyman
  Verrelli, Anthony S. Democrat Assembly District 15
Assemblyman
  Webber, Jay Republican Assembly District 26
Assemblyman
  Wimberly, Benjie E. Democrat Assembly District 35
Assemblyman
  Wirths, Harold J. Republican Assembly District 24
Assemblyman